Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32570000 Communications equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50334400 Communications system maintenance services, 51300000 Installation services of communications equipment, 51611100 Hardware installation services
Place of performance
Postal address: Scheibenstraße 109
Town: Münster
Postcode: 48153