600196-2026 - Result
Germany – Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment – Schießscheibe A/B + C
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Schießscheibe A/B + C
Description: Schießscheiben A/B + C
Internal identifier: 132-2026-0091
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Mindestbestellmenge: 70.000 Stück Geschätzte Bestellmenge: 500.000 Stück Maximalbestellmenge: 550.000 Stück In Verbindung mit einer Rahmenvereinbarung mit einer Laufzeit von 36 Monaten mit der Option der einmaligen Verlängerung um 12 Monate
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Es besteht die einmalige Option für Verlängerung der Rahmenvereinbarung um 12 Monate.