2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de pièces détachées, accessoires, produits et outillages spécifiques pour les véhicules de la Ville de Marignane
Description: L'accord-cadre avec maximum est passé en application des articles L2125-1 1°, R. 2162-1 à R. 2162-6, R. 2162-13 et R. 2162-14 du Code de la commande publique. Il donnera lieu à l'émission de bons de commande. Chaque accord-cadre sera attribué à un seul opérateur économique
Internal identifier: 2026-022-FCS
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines
Additional classification (cpv): 34330000 Spare parts for goods vehicles, vans and cars, 34350000 Tyres for heavy/light-duty vehicles, 09211000 Lubricating oils and lubricating agents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fournitures des huiles et lubrifiants diverses pour véhicules
Description: Fournitures des huiles et lubrifiants diverses pour véhicules
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 09211000 Lubricating oils and lubricating agents, 34330000 Spare parts for goods vehicles, vans and cars, 34350000 Tyres for heavy/light-duty vehicles, 09211000 Lubricating oils and lubricating agents
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Fourniture de pneumatiques et prestations associées
Description: Fourniture de pneumatiques et prestations associées
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 50116500 Tyre repair services, including fitting and balancing, 34330000 Spare parts for goods vehicles, vans and cars, 34350000 Tyres for heavy/light-duty vehicles, 09211000 Lubricating oils and lubricating agents
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Fourniture de pièces détachées pour véhicules
Description: Fourniture de pièces détachées pour véhicules
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines, 34330000 Spare parts for goods vehicles, vans and cars, 34350000 Tyres for heavy/light-duty vehicles, 09211000 Lubricating oils and lubricating agents