2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΓΛ 16/2026 - ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΑ ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΔΙΑΦΟΡΩΝ ΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Description: ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΑ ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΔΙΑΦΟΡΩΝ ΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Internal identifier: ΓΛ 16/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products, 15310000 Potatoes and potato products, 15600000 Grain mill products, starches and starch products, 15811000 Bread products, 15811100 Bread, 15511100 Pasteurised milk, 15540000 Cheese products, 15551300 Yoghurt, 15110000 Meat, 15400000 Animal or vegetable oils and fats, 15610000 Grain mill products, 15850000 Pasta products, 15860000 Coffee, tea and related products, 15863000 Tea, 15831000 Sugar, 15320000 Fruit and vegetable juices, 15321100 Orange juice, 15321600 Apple juice, 15321300 Lemon juice, 15981000 Mineral water, 15511000 Milk, 15511600 Condensed milk, 15820000 Rusks and biscuits; preserved pastry goods and cakes, 15332290 Jams, 15332230 Marmalades, 15831600 Honey, 15530000 Butter, 15431100 Margarine, 15613310 Prepared breakfast cereals, 15613311 Cornflakes, 15980000 Non-alcoholic beverages
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001