See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Concurrentiegerichte dialoog voor aanneming van werken - Haven van Oostende - vernieuwing kaai 101 - Selectieleidraad
Description: Concurrentiegerichte dialoog voor aanneming van werken - Haven van Oostende - vernieuwing kaai 101 - Selectieleidraad
Internal identifier: Maritieme Toegang-02435-F02__2
Type of procedure: Competitive dialogue
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45240000 Construction work for water projects
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: zie bestek
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45262300 Concrete work, 45262310 Reinforced-concrete work, 44212400 Piling, 44212410 Sheet piling, 45243600 Quay wall construction work, 45262211 Pile driving, 71220000 Architectural design services