Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services, 50500000 Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery, 50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services
Place of performance
Postal address: Reinarzstr. 49
Town: Krefeld
Postcode: 47804