Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85312200 Homedelivery of provisions
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sydjylland (DK032)
Country: Denmark
Additional information: Ydelsen udføres i hele Vejle Kommune.
Value