2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’APPALTO DEI SERVIZI DI COPERTURA ASSICURATIVADELL’ENTE
Description: come da atti
Internal identifier: GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’APPALTO DEI SERVIZI DI COPERTURA ASSICURATIVADELL’ENTE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: RCT/O
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: RC Patrimoniale
Description: RC Patrimoniale
Internal identifier: RC Patrimoniale
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Tutela Legale
Description: Tutela Legale
Internal identifier: Tutela Legale
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: All Risks
Description: All Risks
Internal identifier: All Risks
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Fine Art
Description: Fine Art
Internal identifier: Fine Art
Main classification (cpv): 66514000 Freight insurance and Insurance services relating to transport
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: INFORTUNI
Description: INFORTUNI
Internal identifier: INFORTUNI
Main classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: KASKO
Description: KASKO
Internal identifier: KASKO
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: RCA Libro Matricola
Description: RCA Libro Matricola
Internal identifier: RCA Libro Matricola
Main classification (cpv): 66516100 Motor vehicle liability insurance services