600645-2026 - Competition
France – Building installation work – Travaux de réparations des bâtiments communaux
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux de réparations des bâtiments communaux
Description: Ce marché concerne les travaux de réparation des bâtiments communaux
Internal identifier: 2026-007-TX
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Maçonnerie, gros oeuvre, ravalement de façade
Description: Maçonnerie, gros oeuvre, ravalement de façade
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45262522 Masonry work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Portails automatiques
Description: Portails automatiques
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Charpente, couverture, zinguerie
Description: Charpente, couverture, zinguerie
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Etanchéité
Description: Etanchéité
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 45261420 Waterproofing work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Menuiseries ALU/PVC volets roulants stores, vitrerie, miroiterie
Description: Menuiseries ALU/PVC volets roulants stores, vitrerie, miroiterie
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 45441000 Glazing work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Cloisons, doublages, faux plafonds, peinture
Description: Cloisons, doublages, faux plafonds, peinture
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Menuiseries intérieures
Description: Menuiseries intérieures
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Revêtements muraux, sols souples, parquet, carrelage, faïences - sols collés (moquettes, vinyles..)
Description: Revêtements muraux, sols souples, parquet, carrelage, faïences - sols collés (moquettes, vinyles..)
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 45432100 Floor laying and covering work
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Métallerie, serrurerie, ferronneries, clôtures
Description: Métallerie, serrurerie, ferronneries, clôtures
Internal identifier: 9
Additional classification (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Plomberie VMC
Description: Plomberie VMC
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Electricité courant fort - courant faible
Description: CFO-CFA
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Travaux de désamiantage et démolition
Description: Travaux de désamiantage et démolition
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 45262660 Asbestos-removal work