Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72413000 World wide web (www) site design services
Renewal
Other information about renewals: The framework contract is concluded for an initial period of 12 (twelve) months, renewable 3 (three) time(s). Please consult the draft framework contract in the procurement documents.
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 150 000,00 EUR
General information