600699-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Public-service buses – DOBAVA ELEKTRIČNEGA AVTOBUSA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleDOBAVA ELEKTRIČNEGA AVTOBUSA
DescriptionDobava električnega vozila - ponovljeni postopek (sprememba tehnične dokumentacije, skrajšana garancija).
Internal identifierJN-78794
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34121100 Public-service buses
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifier550477