See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CT2016/2024 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF TRANS CATHETER VENA CAVAL VALVE FOR TORRENTIAL TRICUSPID REGURGITATION
Description: CT2016/2024 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF TRANS CATHETER VENA CAVAL VALVE FOR TORRENTIAL TRICUSPID REGURGITATION
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001