2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bauhof der Stadt Fulda, Erneuerung des Entwässerungssystems und der Oberflächenbefestigungen
Description: Ingenieurleistungen und Freiraumplanung für die Erneuerung des Entwässerungsxystems und der Oberflächenbefestigungen
Internal identifier: DL-2026-0012
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71222000 Architectural services for outdoor areas, 71322200 Pipeline-design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Ingenieurs- und Architektenleistung zur Erneuerung des Entwässerungssystems und der Oberflächenbefestigungen am Bauhof der Stadt Fulda
Internal identifier: LOT-0000