600934-2026 - Competition
Germany – Toner cartridges – Rahmenvertrag Toner, Tinte, Druckerpatronen und Trommeleinheiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvertrag Toner, Tinte, Druckerpatronen und Trommeleinheiten
Description: Toner, Tinte, Druckerpatrone, Trommeleinheiten
Internal identifier: GBE-2026-0500
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung Rahmenvereinbarung mit einem einzigen Wirtschatsteilnehmer
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30125100 Toner cartridges
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Toner, Tinte, Druckerpatrone, Trommeleinheiten der UM-Mainz