2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Προκήρυξη Διαγωνισμού για εκμετάλλευση κυλικείου Επαρχιακού Δικαστηρίου Λεμεσού
Description: Προκήρυξη Διαγωνισμού για εκμετάλλευση κυλικείου Επαρχιακού Δικαστηρίου Λεμεσού
Internal identifier: 4/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55500000 Canteen and catering services
Additional classification (cpv): 55510000 Canteen services, 55511000 Canteen and other restricted-clientele cafeteria services, 55512000 Canteen management services, 55410000 Bar management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001