See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: beveiliging vluchtelingen Sas procedure
Description: beveiliging vluchtelingen diverse locaties binnen de gemeente Lingewaard via een Sas procedure
Internal identifier: Beveiliging vluchtelingen Sas pr
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Sas procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Additional classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services, 79714000 Surveillance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000