Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Osječko-baranjska županija (HR025)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Klinički bolnički centar Osijek, J. Huttlera 4. 31000 Osijek
Value