Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90513200 Urban solid-refuse disposal services
Place of performance
Town: ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ
Postcode: 30100
Country subdivision (NUTS): Αιτωλοακαρνανία (EL631)
Country: Greece