2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΑΚΩΝ ΘΑΛΑΜΩΝ & ΛΟΙΠΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΙΜΑΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΗΣ ΚΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΑΚΩΝ ΘΑΛΑΜΩΝ & ΛΟΙΠΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΙΜΑΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΗΣ ΚΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
Internal identifier: ΚΑΛ072/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44211110 Cabins
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Quantity: 1 piece