601369-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Natural gas – Dabasgāzes iegāde Siguldas novada pašvaldības vajadzībām
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleDabasgāzes iegāde Siguldas novada pašvaldības vajadzībām
DescriptionDabasgāzes iegāde Siguldas novada pašvaldības vajadzībām
Internal identifierSNP 2026/93/AK
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000