601445-2026 - Competition
Germany – High-voltage cable – HV-Kabel TBW/EnBW
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: HV-Kabel TBW/EnBW
Description: Lieferung von Hochspannungskabeln der Spannungsebenen 110 kV bis 380 kV und der entsprechenden Garnituren sowie deren Verlegung und Montage
Internal identifier: EnBW-2026-0088
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31321300 High-voltage cable
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 1aT: HV-Kabel Systeme 380 kV TransnetBW
Description: Beschaffung von 380 kV Kabeln mit Garnituren und Installation und Verlegung (GU)
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Verlängerung um ein Jahr
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Los 1aE: HV-Kabel Systeme 380 kV EnBW
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Los 1bT: HV-Kabel Systeme 220 kV TransnetBW
Description: Beschaffung von 220 kV Kabeln mit Garnituren und Installation und Verlegung (GU)
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Los 2aT: HV-Kabel TransnetBW Mengengruppe 1
Description: Beschaffung von 110 kV Kabeln und deren Garnituren
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Los 2aE: HV-Kabel EnBW Mengengruppe 1
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Los 2bT: HV-Kabel TransnetBW Mengengruppe 2
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Los 2bE: HV-Kabel EnBW Mengengruppe 2
Internal identifier: LOT-0007
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Los 2cT: HV-Kabel TransnetBW Mengengruppe 3
Internal identifier: LOT-0008
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Los 2cE: HV-Kabel EnBW Mengengruppe 3
Internal identifier: LOT-0009
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Los 2dT: HV-Kabel TransnetBW Mengengruppe 4
Internal identifier: LOT-0010
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Los 2dE: HV-Kabel EnBW Mengengruppe 4
Internal identifier: LOT-0011
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Los 3aT: Installation und Montagel TransnetBW Mengengruppe 1
Description: Beschaffung von 110 kV Installation und Montage inkl. Test und Dokumentation
Internal identifier: LOT-0012
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Los 3aE: Installation und Montagel EnBW Mengengruppe 1
Internal identifier: LOT-0013
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Los 3bT: Installation und Montagel TransnetBW Mengengruppe 2
Internal identifier: LOT-0014
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Los 3bE: Installation und Montagel EnBW Mengengruppe 2
Internal identifier: LOT-0015
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Los 3cT: Installation und Montagel TransnetBW Mengengruppe 3
Internal identifier: LOT-0016
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Los 3cE: Installation und Montagel EnBW Mengengruppe 3
Internal identifier: LOT-0017
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Los 3dT: Installation und Montagel TransnetBW Mengengruppe 4
Internal identifier: LOT-0018
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Los 3dE: Installation und Montagel EnBW Mengengruppe 4
Internal identifier: LOT-0019