601457-2026 - Competition
Spain – Resurfacing works – Construcción de vial de conexión de la BI-739 con la ronda del BEC en Barakaldo.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleConstrucción de vial de conexión de la BI-739 con la ronda del BEC en Barakaldo.
DescriptionConstrucción de vial de conexión de la BI-739 con la ronda del BEC en Barakaldo.
Internal identifierOS102610.002
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureAbierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45233251 Resurfacing works
Additional classification (cpv): 45233140 Roadworks
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0