Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71356400 Technical planning services
Place of performance
Postal address: Heßlinger Straße 1-5
Town: Wolfsburg
Postcode: 38440
Country subdivision (NUTS): Wolfsburg, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE913)