Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90460000 Cesspool or septic tank emptying services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok (HU322)
Country: Hungary
Additional information: Szolnok Megyei Jogú Város közigazgatási területe
General information