2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PROGRAMME 7423 - 7522 - 7523 DUNKERQUE - GIONO ET CREUSE RUE DU MARAIS - RUE DE CAHORS - RUE DES FENAISONS CONSTRUCTION DE 21 LOGEMENTS COLLECTIFS LOCATIFS ET 20 LOGEMENTS INDIVIDUELS PSLA
Description: PROGRAMME 7423 - 7522 - 7523 DUNKERQUE - GIONO ET CREUSE RUE DU MARAIS - RUE DE CAHORS - RUE DES FENAISONS CONSTRUCTION DE 21 LOGEMENTS COLLECTIFS LOCATIFS ET 20 LOGEMENTS INDIVIDUELS PSLA
Internal identifier: HP 7522 7523 7423 Giono Creuse
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Gros OEuvre
Description: Gros OEuvre
Internal identifier: Lot 1
Options:
Description of the options: GIONO : Gros Oeuvre : PSE 01 : INCLUSIONS RIGIDES COLLECTIFS PSE 02 : INCLUSIONS RIGIDES INDIVIDUELS Menuiseries extérieures : PSE 01 : MOTORISATION VR PSE 02 : MOTORISATION VR Sols souples : PSE 01 : SOLS SOUPLES CIS PREPA PIECES SECHES EN COLLECTIFS PSE 02 : PREPARATION SUPPORT SOLS EN INDIVIDUELS PSE 03 : SOLS SOUPLES PIECES HUMIDES EN INDIVIDUELS PSE 04 : SOLS SOUPLES PIECES SECHES EN INDIVI
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Charpente Bois
Description: Charpente Bois
Internal identifier: Lot 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Couverture - Bardage
Description: Couverture - Bardage
Internal identifier: Lot 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Etanchéité
Description: Etanchéité
Internal identifier: Lot 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Menuiseries Extérieures
Description: Menuiseries Extérieures
Internal identifier: Lot 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Serrurerie
Description: Serrurerie
Internal identifier: Lot 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Menuiseries Intérieures
Description: Menuiseries Intérieures
Internal identifier: Lot 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Plâtrerie
Description: Plâtrerie
Internal identifier: Lot 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Carrelage
Description: Carrelage
Internal identifier: Lot 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Sols souples
Description: Sols souples
Internal identifier: Lot 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Peintures
Description: Peintures
Internal identifier: Lot 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Electricité
Description: Electricité
Internal identifier: Lot 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: CVC
Description: CVC
Internal identifier: Lot 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: VRD Espace vert
Description: VRD Espace vert
Internal identifier: Lot 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Ascenseur
Description: Ascenseur
Internal identifier: Lot 15