Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50110000 Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50112000 Repair and maintenance services of cars, 50116000 Maintenance and repair services related to specific parts of vehicles
Place of performance
Country: Slovakia
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: Hlavné mesto SR (Bratislava) a krajské mestá Slovenskej republiky (sídla regionálnych centier verejného obstarávateľa), a to: Trnava, Trenčín, Nitra, Žilina, Banská Bystrica, Prešov a Košice