602032-2026 - Competition
Germany – Dry-docking services – Marinearsenal Warnowwerft Docktransportsystem
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marinearsenal Warnowwerft Docktransportsystem
Description: Entwicklung, Lieferung und Implementierung eines Pall- und Verschiebesystems für Schiffe im Trockendock des Marinearsenals Warnowwerft
Internal identifier: MArs WW DTS 2026
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50246100 Dry-docking services
Additional classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles, 50240000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to marine and other equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Einrichten des Gesamtsystems
Internal identifier: LOT-0000