2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Empreitada - CONSERVAÇÃO CORRETIVA DO PAVIMENTO 2026 GRANDE LISBOA - LISBOA - 4 LOTES
Description: Empreitada - CONSERVAÇÃO CORRETIVA DO PAVIMENTO 2026 GRANDE LISBOA - LISBOA - 4 LOTES
Internal identifier: 10022396
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: De acordo com o caderno de encargos
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233141 Road-maintenance works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: EN249-3 - KM0+000 A KM5+970 - CONSERVAÇÃO CORRETIVA DO PAVIMENTO
Description: EN249-3 - KM0+000 A KM5+970 - CONSERVAÇÃO CORRETIVA DO PAVIMENTO
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: EN9 - KM18+000 A KM18+880; ER247 - KM71+970 A KM95+900 - CONSERVAÇÃO CORRETIVA DO PAVIMENTO
Description: EN9 - KM18+000 A KM18+880; ER247 - KM71+970 A KM95+900 - CONSERVAÇÃO CORRETIVA DO PAVIMENTO
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: EN9 - KM55+285 A KM64+275; EN250 - KM28+730 A KM35+280 - CONSERVAÇÃO CORRETIVA DO PAVIMENTO
Description: EN9 - KM55+285 A KM64+275; EN250 - KM28+730 A KM35+280 - CONSERVAÇÃO CORRETIVA DO PAVIMENTO
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: EN248 - KM8+761 A KM9+600, KM10+700 A KM18+190 E KM20+870 A KM31+556 - CONSERVAÇÃO CORRETIVA DO PAVIMENTO
Description: EN248 - KM8+761 A KM9+600, KM10+700 A KM18+190 E KM20+870 A KM31+556 - CONSERVAÇÃO CORRETIVA DO PAVIMENTO
Internal identifier: LOT-0004