Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
Additional classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Place of performance
Postal address: Bennigsenstraße
Town: Bremen
Postcode: 28207