See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché public de transport de corps cour d'appel de Caen - 2027 2030
Description: Transports de corps à visage découvert dans le cadre des autopsies ou de tout examen prescrits par les autorités judiciaires du ressort de la cour d'appel de Caen
Internal identifier: TRANSPORT_CORPS_2027
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98370000 Funeral and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 1 - TRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE DE CAEN
Description: Compétence territoriale du Tribunal judiciaire de Caen
Internal identifier: LOT 1 - TRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE DE CAEN
Options:
Description of the options: 12 mois renouvelable 3 fois
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOT 2 - TRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE DE LISIEUX
Description: Compétence territoriale du Tribunal judiciaire de Lisieux
Internal identifier: LOT 2 - TRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE DE LISIEUX
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOT 3 - TRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE DE COUTANCES
Description: Compétence territoriale du Tribunal judiciaire de Coutances
Internal identifier: LOT 3 - TRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE DE COUTANCES
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LOT 4 - TRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE DE CHERBOURG
Description: Compétence territoriale du Tribunal judiciaire de Cherbourg
Internal identifier: LOT 4 - TRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE DE CHERBOURG
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: LOT 5 - TRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE D'ALENCON
Description: Compétence territoriale du Tribunal judiciaire d'Alençon
Internal identifier: LOT 5 - TRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE D'ALENCON
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: LOT 6 - TRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE D'ARGENTAN
Description: Compétence territoriale du Tribunal judiciaire d'Argentan
Internal identifier: LOT 6 - TRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE D'ARGENTAN