602568-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – Sportboden
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sportboden
Description: Sportboden
Internal identifier: KROF-2026-TBS-14.9
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: 420 m2 Sportboden mit Fussbodenheizung und Linoleumoberbelag
Internal identifier: LOT-0000