602621-2026 - Competition
Spain – Maintenance services of public-lighting installations and traffic lights – Servicio de mantenimiento y conservación de las instalaciones eléctricas de BT, fontanería y saneamiento de los equipamientos municipales de Caldes de Montbui
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento y conservación de las instalaciones eléctricas de BT, fontanería y saneamiento de los equipamientos municipales de Caldes de Montbui
Description: Servicio de mantenimiento y conservación de las instalaciones eléctricas de BT, fontanería y saneamiento de los diferentes equipamientos municipales del Ayuntamiento de Caldes de Montbui
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50232000 Maintenance services of public-lighting installations and traffic lights
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000