2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de matériels et matériaux divers pour la ville de Fresnes
Description: La présente consultation a pour objet la fourniture de matériels et matériaux divers pour la ville de Fresnes
Internal identifier: 26013
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44316400 Hardware
Additional classification (cpv): 44115210 Plumbing materials, 44100000 Construction materials and associated items, 44510000 Tools, 44111400 Paints and wallcoverings, 44316000 Ironmongery, 31681410 Electrical materials, 44220000 Builders' joinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Peinture - Revêtements de sols et muraux
Description: Peinture - Revêtements de sols et muraux
Internal identifier: LOT1
Additional classification (cpv): 44111400 Paints and wallcoverings
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Quincaillerie général–Serrurerie et outillage
Description: Quincaillerie général–Serrurerie et outillage
Internal identifier: LOT2
Additional classification (cpv): 44316000 Ironmongery
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Plomberie robinetterie et sanitaire
Description: Plomberie robinetterie et sanitaire
Internal identifier: LOT3
Additional classification (cpv): 44115210 Plumbing materials
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Eclairage – Electricité
Description: Eclairage – Electricité
Internal identifier: LOT4
Additional classification (cpv): 31681410 Electrical materials
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Menuiserie–vitrerie
Description: Menuiserie–vitrerie
Internal identifier: LOT5
Additional classification (cpv): 44510000 Tools
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Maçonnerie – Gros œuvre – Cloisons et carrelage
Description: Maçonnerie – Gros œuvre – Cloisons et carrelage
Internal identifier: LOT6
Additional classification (cpv): 44100000 Construction materials and associated items