602745-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – BSZ - 323.1 Pfahlgründung und Erdarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BSZ - 323.1 Pfahlgründung und Erdarbeiten
Description: Das Landratsamt Lindau (Bodensee) plant auf dem Schulgrundstück an der Reutiner Straße 10 den Neubau eines Berufsschulzentrums.Innerhalb des Baufelds sind folgende Leistungen vorzusehen: Erdarbeiten und Pfahlbohrungen, einschl. der zugehörigen Baustelleneinrichtung, Vermessung, Herstellung von vorgefertigten StB-Schraubpfählen inkl. Herstelleranweisungen und Dokumentation, Deklarationsanalyse, Entsorgung Aushub
Internal identifier: BSZ_Pfahl-Erd
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work, 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work, 45112500 Earthmoving work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45210000 Building construction work, 45214000 Construction work for buildings relating to education and research, 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45262210 Foundation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: BSZ – 323.1 Pfahlgründung und Erdarbeiten