Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44210000 Structures and parts of structures
Additional classification (cpv): 39111200 Theatre seats, 39113000 Miscellaneous seats and chairs
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Málaga (ES617)
Country: Spain
Value
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 44210000 Estructuras y partes de estructuras
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 39111200 Butacas de teatro, 39113000 Asientos y sillas diversos
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Málaga (ES617)
País: España
Valor