603024-2026 - Competition
Germany – Glazing work – Los 4 Fenster (Kunststoff + Alu) und Stahltüren
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Los 4 Fenster (Kunststoff + Alu) und Stahltüren
Description: Los 4 Fenster (Kunststoff + Alu) und Stahltüren
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45441000 Glazing work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Los 4 Fenster (Kunststoff + Alu) und Stahltüren