See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrat d'entretien des splits, pompes à chaleur et ballons thermodynamiques
Description: Contrat d'entretien des splits, pompes à chaleur et ballons thermodynamiques
Internal identifier: 2026-0032
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50511000 Repair and maintenance services of pumps
Additional classification (cpv): 50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1866657