603291-2026 - Competition
France – Domestic animal nurseries – CONTROLE_PEUPLEMENT_ANIMALIER
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CONTROLE_PEUPLEMENT_ANIMALIER
Description: Les modalités d'exécution de l'accord-cadre (forme de contrat, nombre de titulaires, seuils) figurent au sein des documents de la consultation. Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires
Internal identifier: 2026-VDME-0007
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85210000 Domestic animal nurseries
Additional classification (cpv): 85210000 Domestic animal nurseries
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT1_TRANSPORT_ANIMALIER
Description: LOT1_TRANSPORT_ANIMALIER<br/>
Internal identifier: 01
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOT2_FOURRIERE_ANIMALE
Description: LOT2_FOURRIERE_ANIMALE<br/>
Internal identifier: 02