Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30216110 Scanners for computer use
Quantity: 1 piece
Place of performance
Town: Göttingen
Postcode: 37073
Country subdivision (NUTS): Göttingen (DE91C)