603479-2026 - Competition
Poland – Medical consumables – Dostawy wyrobów medycznych
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawy wyrobów medycznych
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia są sukcesywne dostawy wyrobów medycznych do Zespołu Zakładów Opieki Zdrowotnej w Cieszynie. Zamówienie składa się z 137 części, z których każda stanowi oddzielny przedmiot zamówienia. W Formularzu cenowym - Załączniku nr 2 do SWZ podano szczegółowy opis asortymentu oraz przewidywane zapotrzebowanie w okresie obowiązywania umowy. Pełen opis przedmiotu zamówienia w tym zakres rodzaj, przewidywane zapotrzebowanie w okresie obowiązywania umowy określono pkt III. SWZ oraz w Formularzu cenowym - Załączniku nr 2 do SWZ.
Internal identifier: ZP 1481/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Additional classification (cpv): 33141200 Catheters, 33141300 Venepuncture, blood sampling devices, 33141310 Syringes, 33141320 Medical needles, 33141323 Biopsy needles, 33141411 Scalpels and blades, 33141420 Surgical gloves, 33141600 Collector and collection bags, drainage and kits, 33141625 Diagnostic kits, 33141640 Drain, 33141641 Probes, 33141700 Orthopaedic supplies, 33157000 Gas-therapy and respiratory devices, 33181200 Dialysis filters, 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products, 39224200 Brushes, 30197630 Printing paper, 33183000 Orthopaedic support devices, 33141120 Clip, suture, ligature supplies, 33184100 Surgical implants, 33141127 Absorbable haemostatics, 33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables, 39518200 Operating-theatre sheets
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Część nr 1
Description: Pełen opis przedmiotu zamówienia w ramach danej części, w tym zakres, rodzaj, przewidywane zapotrzebowanie w okresie obowiązywania umowy, określono w pkt III. SWZ oraz w Formularzu cenowym - Załączniku nr 2 do SWZ dotyczącym danej części.
Main classification (cpv): 33141310 Syringes
Additional classification (cpv): 33141320 Medical needles
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Część nr 2
Main classification (cpv): 33141320 Medical needles
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Część nr 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Część nr 4
Main classification (cpv): 33141300 Venepuncture, blood sampling devices
Additional classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Część nr 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Część nr 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Część nr 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Część nr 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Część nr 9
Main classification (cpv): 33141640 Drain
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Część nr 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Część nr 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Część nr 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Część nr 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Część nr 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Część nr 15
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Część nr 16
Main classification (cpv): 33141641 Probes
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Część nr 17
Main classification (cpv): 33141200 Catheters
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Część nr 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Część nr 19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Część nr 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Część nr 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Część nr 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Część nr 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Część nr 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Część nr 25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: Część nr 26
Main classification (cpv): 33157000 Gas-therapy and respiratory devices
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: Część nr 27
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: Część nr 28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: Część nr 29
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: Część nr 30
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: Część nr 31
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: Część nr 32
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: Część nr 33
Main classification (cpv): 39224200 Brushes
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: Część nr 34
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: Część nr 35
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: Część nr 36
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: Część nr 37
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: Część nr 38
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: Część nr 39
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: Część nr 40
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: Część nr 41
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: Część nr 42
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: Część nr 43
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: Część nr 44
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: Część nr 45
Main classification (cpv): 33181200 Dialysis filters
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: Część nr 46
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: Część nr 47
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: Część nr 48
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: Część nr 49
Lot: LOT-0050
Title: Część nr 50
Lot: LOT-0051
Title: Część nr 51
Lot: LOT-0052
Title: Część nr 52
Additional classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products, 39224200 Brushes
Lot: LOT-0053
Title: Część nr 53
Lot: LOT-0054
Title: Część nr 54
Lot: LOT-0055
Title: Część nr 55
Lot: LOT-0056
Title: Część nr 56
Lot: LOT-0057
Title: Część nr 57
Main classification (cpv): 30197630 Printing paper
Lot: LOT-0058
Title: Część nr 58
Lot: LOT-0059
Title: Część nr 59
Main classification (cpv): 33141323 Biopsy needles
Lot: LOT-0060
Title: Część nr 60
Lot: LOT-0061
Title: Część nr 61
Lot: LOT-0062
Title: Część nr 62
Lot: LOT-0063
Title: Część nr 63
Lot: LOT-0064
Title: Część nr 64
Lot: LOT-0065
Title: Część nr 65
Lot: LOT-0066
Title: Część nr 66
Main classification (cpv): 33141600 Collector and collection bags, drainage and kits
Lot: LOT-0067
Title: Część nr 67
Lot: LOT-0068
Title: Część nr 68
Lot: LOT-0069
Title: Część nr 69
Lot: LOT-0070
Title: Część nr 70
Lot: LOT-0071
Title: Część nr 71
Lot: LOT-0072
Title: Część nr 72
Lot: LOT-0073
Title: Część nr 73
Lot: LOT-0074
Title: Część nr 74
Lot: LOT-0075
Title: Część nr 75
Main classification (cpv): 33141625 Diagnostic kits
Lot: LOT-0076
Title: Część nr 76
Lot: LOT-0077
Title: Część nr 77
Main classification (cpv): 39518200 Operating-theatre sheets
Lot: LOT-0078
Title: Część nr 78
Lot: LOT-0079
Title: Część nr 79
Lot: LOT-0080
Title: Część nr 80
Lot: LOT-0081
Title: Część nr 81
Main classification (cpv): 33141700 Orthopaedic supplies
Lot: LOT-0082
Title: Część nr 82
Main classification (cpv): 33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables
Lot: LOT-0083
Title: Część nr 83
Main classification (cpv): 38423100 Pressure gauges
Lot: LOT-0084
Title: Część nr 84
Lot: LOT-0085
Title: Część nr 85
Lot: LOT-0086
Title: Część nr 86
Lot: LOT-0087
Title: Część nr 87
Lot: LOT-0088
Title: Część nr 88
Main classification (cpv): 33141411 Scalpels and blades
Lot: LOT-0089
Title: Część nr 89
Lot: LOT-0090
Title: Część nr 90
Lot: LOT-0091
Title: Część nr 91
Lot: LOT-0092
Title: Część nr 92
Lot: LOT-0093
Title: Część nr 93
Lot: LOT-0094
Title: Część nr 94
Lot: LOT-0095
Title: Część nr 95
Lot: LOT-0096
Title: Część nr 96
Lot: LOT-0097
Title: Część nr 97
Main classification (cpv): 33141420 Surgical gloves
Lot: LOT-0098
Title: Część nr 98
Lot: LOT-0099
Title: Część nr 99
Lot: LOT-0100
Title: Część nr 100
Lot: LOT-0101
Title: Część nr 101
Lot: LOT-0102
Title: Część nr 102
Lot: LOT-0103
Title: Część nr 103
Lot: LOT-0104
Title: Część nr 104
Lot: LOT-0105
Title: Część nr 105
Lot: LOT-0106
Title: Część nr 106
Lot: LOT-0107
Title: Część nr 107
Lot: LOT-0108
Title: Część nr 108
Lot: LOT-0109
Title: Część nr 109
Lot: LOT-0110
Title: Część nr 110
Lot: LOT-0111
Title: Część nr 111
Lot: LOT-0112
Title: Część nr 112
Main classification (cpv): 33141120 Clip, suture, ligature supplies
Lot: LOT-0113
Title: Część nr 113
Lot: LOT-0114
Title: Część nr 114
Lot: LOT-0115
Title: Część nr 115
Lot: LOT-0116
Title: Część nr 116
Lot: LOT-0117
Title: Część nr 117
Lot: LOT-0118
Title: Część nr 118
Lot: LOT-0119
Title: Część nr 119
Lot: LOT-0120
Title: Część nr 120
Lot: LOT-0121
Title: Część nr 121
Lot: LOT-0122
Title: Część nr 122
Main classification (cpv): 33141127 Absorbable haemostatics
Lot: LOT-0123
Title: Część nr 123
Lot: LOT-0124
Title: Część nr 124
Lot: LOT-0125
Title: Część nr 125
Lot: LOT-0126
Title: Część nr 126
Lot: LOT-0127
Title: Część nr 127
Lot: LOT-0128
Title: Część nr 128
Lot: LOT-0129
Title: Część nr 129
Lot: LOT-0130
Title: Część nr 130
Lot: LOT-0131
Title: Część nr 131
Lot: LOT-0132
Title: Część nr 132
Main classification (cpv): 33184100 Surgical implants
Lot: LOT-0133
Title: Część nr 133
Lot: LOT-0134
Title: Część nr 134
Lot: LOT-0135
Title: Część nr 135
Lot: LOT-0136
Title: Część nr 136
Lot: LOT-0137
Title: Część nr 137