603496-2026 - Competition
Spain – Operation of a sewage plant – SERVICIOS DE EXPLOTACIÓN Y MANTENIMIENTO DE LA ESTACIÓN DEPURADORA DE AGUAS RESIDUALES (EDAR) LA CHINA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVICIOS DE EXPLOTACIÓN Y MANTENIMIENTO DE LA ESTACIÓN DEPURADORA DE AGUAS RESIDUALES (EDAR) LA CHINA
Description: SERVICIOS DE EXPLOTACIÓN Y MANTENIMIENTO DE LA ESTACIÓN DEPURADORA DE AGUAS RESIDUALES (EDAR) LA CHINA
Internal identifier: 105-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: SERVICIOS DE EXPLOTACIÓN Y MANTENIMIENTO DE LA ESTACIÓN DEPURADORA DE AGUAS RESIDUALES (EDAR) LA CHINA
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90481000 Operation of a sewage plant
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001