2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Obras de construcción de la Ronda Sur De Badajoz. Tramo II: EX310 a EX107 .2 LOTES OBR160426003.
Description: Obras de construcción de la Ronda Sur De Badajoz. Tramo II: EX310 a EX107 .2 LOTES OBR160426003.
Internal identifier: PRC/2026/0000087210
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233120 Road construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Ex – 310 – pk 6+140.
Description: Lote 1: EX – 310 – PK 6+140.
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: pk 6+140 – Ex 107.
Description: Lote 2: PK 6+140 – EX 107
Internal identifier: 2