603867-2026 - Competition
Poland – Regulating and controlling instruments and apparatus – dostawa spektrometru Ramanowskiego
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: dostawa spektrometru Ramanowskiego
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sprzedaż i dostarczenie do wskazanego miejsca w siedzibie zamawiającego spektrometru Ramanowskiego.
Internal identifier: POUZ-361/228/2026/WF
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38570000 Regulating and controlling instruments and apparatus
Additional classification (cpv): 38433300 Spectrum analyser
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa spektrometru Ramanowskiego.
Main classification (cpv): 38636000 Specialist optical instruments