603928-2026 - Competition
Spain – Social work services without accommodation – Servicio de Ayuda a Domicilio
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de Ayuda a Domicilio
Description: Servicio de Ayuda a Domicilio
Internal identifier: 2026/PA/044
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Servicio de Ayuda a Domicilio
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85312000 Social work services without accommodation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Servicio de Ayuda a Domicilio
Identificador interno: 2026/PA/044
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
Principales características del procedimiento: Servicio de Ayuda a Domicilio
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 85312000 Servicios de asistencia social sin alojamiento
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000