Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214400 Construction work for university buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, 45310000 Electrical installation work
Place of performance
Town: Halle (Saale)
Postcode: 06112
Country subdivision (NUTS): Halle (Saale), Kreisfreie Stadt (DEE02)