Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Murcia (ES620)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 400 000,00 EUR