604115-2026 - Result
Germany – Fire-brigade uniforms – Beschaffung von Dienstgradabzeichen
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beschaffung von Dienstgradabzeichen
Description: Beschaffung von Dienstgradabzeichen nach neuer Feuerwehrverordnung für die Kommunen und der Kreisfeuerwehr des Landkreises Stade
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35811100 Fire-brigade uniforms
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Beschaffung von Dienstgradabzeichen (inkl. Adapter) für die Kreisfeuerwehr und für die Kommunen im Landkreis Stade
Internal identifier: LOT-0000