2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Wdrożenie e-usług publicznych w Gminie Pruchnik
Description: Wdrożenie e-usług publicznych w Gminie Pruchnik. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera dokumentacja postępowania tj. SWZ i jej załączniki.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38421100 Water meters
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48219000 Miscellaneous networking software package, 48620000 Operating systems, 72263000 Software implementation services, 72265000 Software configuration services, 48820000 Servers, 48822000 Computer servers, 48821000 Network servers, 48800000 Information systems and servers, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment, 30233000 Media storage and reader devices, 32420000 Network equipment, 79995100 Archiving services, 80500000 Training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Wdrożenie e-usług publicznych w Gminie Pruchnik. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia w dokumentacji postępowania tj.SWZ i jej załącznikach.
Internal identifier: IZ 271/20/2026