Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85311100 Welfare services for the elderly
Additional classification (cpv): 85312100 Daycare services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cádiz (ES612)
Country: Spain
Value
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 85311100 Servicios de bienestar social proporcionados a ancianos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 85312100 Servicios de centros de día
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Cádiz (ES612)
País: España
Valor