2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de contrat d’assurance pour la construction du bâtiment TOTEM à Chartres
Description: Le présent marché a pour objet une prestation d’assurance DO et TRC relative à la construction du bâtiment TOTEM à Chartres.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot unique
Description: Lot unique
Internal identifier: Lot unique